Year1975
Volumes10
Latest volumeVol. 10 1975-07
Estimated circulation~0.2M est.
Publisher雄松堂書店

est. Rough estimate based on volume count, reprints and magazine — not an official figure

External databases: MADB

How to compare editions, collected volumes and ISBNs / Sources, updates and corrections

Volumes

通常版 First edition 10vols · 1975-07

#ReleaseISBNBuyPricePages
Vol. 11975-07
Vol. 21975-07
Vol. 31975-07
Vol. 41975-07
Vol. 51975-07
Vol. 61975-07
Vol. 71975-07
Vol. 81975-07
Vol. 91975-07
Vol. 101975-07