現代の美術

げんだい の びじゅつ

Year1971 〜 1972
Volumes10
Latest volumeVol. 12 1972
Estimated circulation~0.2M est.
Publisher講談社

est. Rough estimate based on volume count, reprints and magazine — not an official figure

External databases: MADB

How to compare editions, collected volumes and ISBNs / Sources, updates and corrections

Volumes

通常版 First edition 10vols · 1971〜1972

#ReleaseISBNBuyPricePages
Vol. 11971135
Vol. 31971135
Vol. 41971135
Vol. 51971135
Vol. 61972135
Vol. 71971135
Vol. 81972135
Vol. 91971135
Vol. 101971135
Vol. 121972135